fk streda

Zápasy V.Ligy

Zápasy 14. kola

Číslo Domáci Hostia Výsledok Akcia
92 Cejkov Lastomír   viac
93 Poproč Streda n/B   viac
94 Geča Michaľany   viac
95 Slivník Sečovce   viac
96 Palín Sokoľany   viac
97 Borša Čičarovce   viac
98 V. Horeš Petrovce n/Lab.   viac


Zápasy 13. kola
Číslo Domáci Hostia Výsledok Akcia
85 Petrovce n/Lab. Cejkov 0:1 viac
86 V. Horeš Čičarovce 1:0 viac
87 Sokoľany Borša 4:1 viac
88 Palín Sečovce 2:1 viac
89 Slivník Michaľany 1:1 viac
90 Geča Streda n/B 3:1 viac
91 Poproč Lastomír 4:0 viac



Zápasy 12. kola
Číslo Domáci Hostia Výsledok Akcia
78 Cejkov Poproč 2:1 viac
79 Lastomír Geča 1:2 viac
80 Streda n/B Slivník 2:1 viac
81 Michaľany Palín 1:0 viac
82 Sečovce Borša 2:0 viac
83 Sokoľany V. Horeš 1:0 viac
84 Čičarovce Petrovce n/Lab. 3:1 viac


Zápasy 11. kola
Číslo Domáci Hostia Výsledok Akcia
71 Čičarovce Cejkov 3:0 viac
72 Petrovce n/Lab. Sokoľany 5:4 viac
73 V. Horeš Sečovce 3:0 viac
74 Michaľany Borša 2:1 viac
75 Palín Streda n/B 2:0 viac
76 Slivník Lastomír 2:0 viac
77 Geča Poproč 1:3 viac

Zápasy 10. kola
Číslo Domáci Hostia Výsledok Akcia
64 Cejkov Geča 3:0 viac
65 Poproč Slivník 6:0 viac
66 Lastomír Palín 1:0 viac
67 Streda n/B Borša 2:0 viac
68 Michaľany V. Horeš 3:1 viac
69 Sečovce Petrovce n/Lab. 4:0 viac
70 Sokoľany Čičarovce 2:1 viac

Zápasy 9. kola
Číslo Domáci Hostia Výsledok Akcia
57 Sokoľany Cejkov 1:1 viac
58 Čičarovce Sečovce 5:0 viac
59 Petrovce n/Lab. Michaľany 0:1 viac
60 V. Horeš Streda n/B 0:2 viac
61 Lastomír Borša 7:0 viac
62 Palín Poproč 0:1 viac
63 Slivník Geča 0:2 viac

Zápasy 8. kola
Číslo Domáci Hostia Výsledok Akcia
50 Cejkov Slivník 4:3 viac
51 Geča Palín 4:0 viac
52 Poproč Borša 2:1 viac
53 Lastomír V. Horeš 0:0 viac
54 Streda n/B Petrovce n/Lab. 0:1 viac
55 Michaľany Čičarovce 4:2 viac
56 Sečovce Sokoľany 3:0 viac


Zápasy 7. kola
Číslo Domáci Hostia Výsledok Akcia
43 Sečovce Cejkov 0:0 viac
44 Sokoľany Michaľany 3:0 viac
45 Čičarovce Streda n/B 4:1 viac
46 Petrovce n/Lab. Lastomír 2:1 viac
47 V. Horeš Poproč 4:3 viac
48 Geča Borša 1:2 viac
49 Palín Slivník 5:1 viac


Zápasy 6. kola
Číslo Domáci Hostia Výsledok Akcia
36 Cejkov Palín 6:1 viac
37 Slivník Borša 1:3 viac
38 Geča V. Horeš 3:2 viac
39 Poproč Petrovce n/Lab. 2:0 viac
40 Lastomír Čičarovce 2:2 viac
41 Streda n/B Sokoľany 5:1 viac
42 Michaľany Sečovce 3:0 viac


Zápasy 5. kola
Číslo Domáci Hostia Výsledok Akcia
29 Michaľany Cejkov 2:1 viac
30 Sečovce Streda n/B 1:0 viac
31 Sokoľany Lastomír 3:1 viac
32 Čičarovce Poproč 6:0 viac
33 Petrovce n/Lab. Geča 3:1 viac
34 V. Horeš Slivník 6:3 viac
35 Palín Borša 2:0 viac


Zápasy 4. kola
Číslo Domáci Hostia Výsledok Akcia
22 Cejkov Borša 1:0 viac
23 Palín V. Horeš 6:0 viac
24 Slivník Petrovce n/Lab. 5:0 viac
25 Geča Čičarovce 3:2 viac
26 Poproč Sokoľany 1:0 viac
27 Lastomír Sečovce 1:2 viac
28 Streda n/B Michaľany 2:1 viac


Zápasy 3. kola:
Číslo Domáci Hostia Výsledok Akcia
15 Streda n/B Cejkov 2:1 viac
16 Michaľany Lastomír 7:1 viac
17 Sečovce Poproč 0:1 viac
18 Sokoľany Geča 5:0 viac
19 Čičarovce Slivník 7:2 viac
20 Petrovce n/Lab. Palín 0:3 viac
21 V. Horeš Borša 1:0 viac

Zápasy 2. kola:
Číslo Domáci Hostia Výsledok Akcia
10 Palín Čičarovce 1:0 viac
11 Slivník Sokoľany 4:2 viac
12 Geča Sečovce 3:1 viac
13 Poproč Michaľany 2:0 viac
14 Lastomír Streda n/B 2:2 viac
8 Cejkov V. Horeš 4:1 viac
9 Petrovce n/Lab. Borša 1:2 viac


Zápasy 1. kola:
Číslo Domáci Hostia Výsledok Akcia
1 Lastomír Cejkov 0:1 viac
2 Streda n/B Poproč 2:1 viac
3 Michaľany Geča 3:0 viac
4 Sečovce Slivník 3:1 viac
5 Sokoľany Palín 1:0 viac
6 Čičarovce Borša 2:1 viac
7 Petrovce n/Lab. V. Horeš 3:0 viac